搜索
版权所有 ©: 深圳市欧博凯科技有限公司
总部与营销中心:深圳市龙华新区大浪街道丽荣路国乐科技园一栋西侧十楼 电话:0755-83425935 传真:0755-21002709
邮箱:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 中企动力提供技术支持

100G QSFP28 to 4×25G SFP28 AOC

产品名称

100G QSFP28 to 4×25G SFP28 AOC

所属分类
产品描述

产品特性

* Supports 103.125Gb/s aggregate bit rate

* 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector

* Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels

* QSFP28 power dissipation: < 2.5W

* SFP28 power dissipation: < 1W

* Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF or 100m on OM4 MMF

* QSFP28/SFP28 MSA-compliant high-density connectors

* Built-in digital diagnostic functions

* Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C

* Single 3.3V power supply

* RoHS 6 compliant (lead free)

应用

* High performance computing interconnect

* 4 x 25G Ethernet interconnect

订购信息

Product Number

Wavelength

Data rate

Distance

connector

Multi-rate

LD

PD

DDM/DOM

KQSFA1-0085MAXXX

850nm

4x25Gb/s

XX

AOC

Y

VCSEL

PIN

Optional

Notes:

1 xx transmission distance of Fiber

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
关键词
上一篇
下一篇

全部分类