搜索
版权所有 ©: 深圳市欧博凯科技有限公司
总部与营销中心:深圳市龙华新区大浪街道丽荣路国乐科技园一栋西侧十楼 电话:0755-83425935 传真:0755-21002709
邮箱:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 中企动力提供技术支持

CFP&CFP2&CFP4

产品名称

CFP&CFP2&CFP4

产品描述

产品特性

* Hot-pluggable CFP/ CFP2/CFP4 form factor

* Supports 111.8Gb/s aggregate bit rate

* 4 channels LAN-WDM transmitter

* 4 channels PIN ROSA

* Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels

* Duplex LC receptacles

* Built-in digital diagnostic functions

* Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C

* Single 3.3V power supply

* RoHS-6 compliant (lead free)

应用

* 100G Ethernet

* OTN OTU4 applications

* Data Center

订购信息

Product Number

Wavelength

Data rate

Distance

TX Power

RX Sens

LD

PD

DDM

KCFP0A-L031SL10X(LR4)

LAN WDM(note1)

100Gb/s

10KM

-4.3~4.5dBm

<-10.6dBm

DFB

PIN

YES

KCFP0A-L031SL40X(ER4)

LAN WDM(note1)

100Gb/s

40KM

-2.9~2.9dBm

<-21.4dBm

EML

PIN

YES

KCF20A-L031SL10X(LR4)

LAN WDM(note1)

100Gb/s

10KM

-4.3~4.5dBm

<-8.6dBm

EML

PIN

YES

KCF20A-L031SL40X(ER4)

LAN WDM(note1)

100Gb/s

40KM

-2.9~2.9dBm

<-21.4dBm

EML

PIN

YES

KCF40A-L031SL10X(LR4)

LAN WDM(note1)

100Gb/s

10KM

-4.3~4.5dBm

<-8.6dBm

EML

PIN

YES

 

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
关键词
上一篇
下一篇

全部分类