搜索
版权所有 ©: 深圳市欧博凯科技有限公司
总部与营销中心:深圳市龙华新区大浪街道丽荣路国乐科技园一栋西侧十楼 电话:0755-83425935 传真:0755-21002709
邮箱:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 中企动力提供技术支持

SFP+ CWDM 光模块

产品名称

SFP+ CWDM 光模块

产品描述

产品特性

* Class I laser product EN 60825-1-standards

* Operating date rate up to 11.3Gbps

* Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431

* Duplex LC connector

* Hot pluggable

* 3.3V single Power supply

* TTL singal detect indicator

* Operation Temperature Range : X means C( 0~70°C) ; E(-10~85°C); I(-40~85°C).

* RoHS-6 Compliant

订购信息

ProductNumber

Wavelength

Data rate

Distance

TX Power

RX Sens

LD

PD

DDM

KSFP10-C0XXSL10X

CWDMnote1

10Gb/s

10KM

-4~2dbm

<-14.4dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

KSFP10-C0XXSL20X

1270nm-1450nm

10Gb/s

20KM

-3~3dbm

<-14.4dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

KSFP10-C0XXSL40X

CWDMnote1

10Gb/s

40KM

-1~4dbm

<-20dbm

DFB or EML

PIN or APD

YES

KSFP10-C0XXSL80X

CWDMnote1

10Gb/s

80KM

0~5dbm

<-23dbm

DFB

APD

YES

 

Notes:

1.xx refers to CWDM wavelength range 1270nm to1610nm ,each step 20 nm. Please contact Opticking to confirm the wavelength availability.

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
关键词
上一篇
下一篇

全部分类