搜索
版权所有 ©: 深圳市欧博凯科技有限公司
总部与营销中心:深圳市龙华新区大浪街道丽荣路国乐科技园一栋西侧十楼 电话:0755-83425935 传真:0755-21002709
邮箱:info@opticking.com 粤ICP备13022880号 中企动力提供技术支持

SFP+ 光模块

产品名称

SFP+ 光模块

产品描述

产品特性

* Class 1 laser product EN 60825-1-standards

* Operating date rate up to 11.3Gbps

* Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431

* Hot pluggable

* 3.3V single Power supply

* TTL singal detect indicator

* Operation Temperature Range : X means C( 0~70°C) ; E(-10~85°C); I(-40~85°C).

* RoHS-6 Compliant

订购信息

Product Number

Wavelength

Date rate

Distance

TX Power

RX Sens

LD

PD

DDM

KSFP10-0085ML03X

850nm

10Gb/s

300m

-8.2~-1dbm

<-9.9dbm

VCSEL

PIN

YES

KSFP10-0031SL10X

1310nm

10Gb/s

10KM

-6~0.5dbm

<-14.4dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

KSFP10-0055SL20X

1550nm

10Gb/s

20KM

-6~0.5dbm

<-14.4dbm

DFB

PIN

YES

KSFP10-0031SL40X

1310nm

10Gb/s

40KM

-2~+0dbm

<-20dbm

DFB

APD

YES

KSFP10-0055SL40X

1550nm

10Gb/s

40KM

-4.7~+4dbm

<-14.1dbm

EML

PIN

YES

KSFP10-0055SL80X

1550nm

10Gb/s

80KM

0~+4dbm

<-24dbm

EML

APD

YES

 

未找到相应参数组,请于后台属性模板中添加
暂未实现,敬请期待
暂未实现,敬请期待
关键词
上一篇
下一篇

全部分类